v.v. Sliedrecht
23 maart 2009 om 00:00 NieuwsProgramma zaterdag 28 maart:
09.30: RKC Waalwijk D2-Sliedrecht D1
08.30: Sliedrecht D2-Alblasserdam D1
08.30: Sliedrecht D3-Unitas D4
08.30: Sliedrecht D4M-Brakel D2M
10.45: A.S.W.H. D3-Sliedrecht D5
08.30: G.J.S. D6-Sliedrecht D6
09.45: Sliedrecht E1-RKTVC E1
10.30: A.S.W.H. E2-Sliedrecht E2
09.00: Pelikaan E2-Sliedrecht E3
08.30: Sliedrecht E4-Papendrecht E2
10.00: Heerjansdam E2-Sliedrecht E5
08.45: Sliedrecht E6-Wieldrecht E4
08.45: Sliedrecht E7-G.S.C. E4
09.15: Papendrecht E6-Sliedrecht E8
11.00: V.V.G.Z. E6-Sliedrecht E9
08.30: Sliedrecht E10-V.V.G.Z. E8
10.30: E.B.O.F. E4-Sliedrecht E11
09.45: Sliedrecht F1-Pelikaan F1
09.00: Meerkerk F1-Sliedrecht F2
09.45: Oranje Wit F4-Sliedrecht F3
10.00: Sliedrecht F4-S.V.W. F2
10.00: Sliedrecht F5-Oranje Wit F6
11.00: Sliedrecht F6-Drechtstreek F6
11.00: V.V.G.Z. F6-Sliedrecht F7M
08.45: Groote Lindt F5-Sliedrecht F8
11.00: Sliedrecht F9-V.V.G.Z. F9
11.15: Sliedrecht F10-Kozakken Boys F3
12.30: Sliedrecht F12-G.J.S. F8
08.30: V.V.G.Z. F12-Sliedrecht F13
11.15: Sliedrecht F14-Hiardinxveld F8
12.00: Meerkerk A1-Sliedrecht A1
14.00: S.S.W. A1-Sliedrecht A2
11.45: L.R.C. A3-Sliedrecht A3
10.00: Sliedrecht MA1-LRC MA1
12.30: Sliedrecht B1-SCO/TOFS B1
12.30: Sliedrecht B2-Papendrecht B2
12.30: A.S.W.H. B3-Sliedrecht B3
12.45: Sliedrecht B4-Dubbeldam B4
10.00: Kloetinge C1-Sliedrecht C1
10.15: Sliedrecht C2-Nw. Lekkerland C1
12.30: Hardinxveld C2-Sliedrecht C3
10.30: Hardinxveld C3-Sliedrecht C4
10.00: Sliedrecht C5-Drechtstreek C3
08.45: Groote Lindt C2-Sliedrecht C6
10.00: MVV’58 MC1-Sliedrecht MC1
14.30: Sliedrecht 1-Wieldrecht 1
12.00 Sliedrecht 2-Nivo Sparta 2
14.30 Dinteloord 3-Sliedrecht 3
12.00 Heerjansdam 5-Sliedrecht 4
12.30 Wieldrecht 4-Sliedrecht 5
14.30 Sliedrecht 6-G.S.C. 8
15.00 G.J.S. 4-Sliedrecht 7
14.30 Sliedrecht 8-V.V.G.Z. 6
12.30 Groote Lindt 6-Sliedrecht 9
14.30 Sliedrecht 10-Groote Lindt 7
14.30 Sliedrecht 11-Groote Lindt 8
Dinsdag 31 maart
20.00 Sliedrecht A1-De Zwerver A1 (Dordtenaar bokaal)
Woensdag 1 april
18.45 Sliedrecht C6-Binnemaas C2