Programma v.v. Sliedrecht
9 november 2009 om 00:00 NieuwsZaterdag 14 november
10.15: Sliedrecht D1-L.R.C. D1
08.30: Wieldrecht D2-Sliedrecht D2
10.30: E.B.O.H. D2-Sliedrecht D3
08.30: Sliedrecht D4-Dubbeldam D5
08.30: Sliedrecht D5-Oranje Wit D10
10.00: Sliedrecht D6-E.B.O.H. D3
09.45: Unitas E1-Sliedrecht E1
08.30: Sliedrecht E2-G.J.S. E2
10.00: Sliedrecht E3-Z.B.C.’97 E1
08.30: Wieldrecht E4-Sliedrecht E4
09.45: Sc Emma E4-Sliedrecht E5
08.45: Sliedrecht E6-I.F.C. E5
08.30: Papendrecht E5-Sliedrecht E7
08.45: Sliedrecht F8-Pelikaan E6
09.00: Pelikaan E7-Sliedrecht E9
10.30: Rijsoord E4-Sliedrecht E10
08.45: I.F.C. E8-Sliedrecht E11
10.45: I.F.C. E9-Sliedrecht E12
08.30: Sliedrecht E13M-Papendrecht F7
10.30: D.F.C. E3-Sliedrecht E14M
09.45: Sliedrecht F1-Oranje Wit F1
10.45: I.F.C. F2-Sliedrecht F2
08.30: Dubbeldam F3-Sliedrecht F3
10.00: Sliedrecht F4-I.F.C. F3
11.00: Sliedrecht F5-VVGZ F5
08.30: Dubbeldam F6-Sliedrecht F6
11.15: Sliedrecht F7-VVGZ F7
11.00: Sliedrecht F8-Oranje Wit F11
13.30: Dubbeldam F9-Sliedrecht F9
11.15: Sliedrecht F10-Dubbeldam F11
09.45: Sliedrecht F11-E.B.O.H. F3
12.00: Sliedrecht A1-Wieldrecht A1
13.00: G.J.S. A2-Sliedrecht A2
14.30: Sliedrecht A3-Nieuw Lekkerland A2
12.30: Sliedrecht A4-Wieldrecht A2
10.45: Arkel MA1-Sliedrecht MA1
12.30: Sliedrecht B1-Pelikaan B1
14.30: Sliedrecht B2-Sc Emma B1
11.15: De Alblas B2-Sliedrecht B3 (naar 18 november)
12.30: Sliedrecht B4-Pelikaan B3
14.30: L.R.C. MB1-Sliedrecht MB1
12.30: W.S.C. C1-Sliedrecht C1
08.30: Sliedrecht C2-Peursum C1
12.00: Rijswijkse Boys C1-Sliedrecht C3
10.00: Sliedrecht C4-Alblasserdam C2
09.45: G.J.S. C3-Sliedrecht C5
09.45: sv Meerkerk MC1-Sliedrecht MC1
15.00: Oranje Wit 1-Sliedrecht 1
12.00: Groot Ammers 2-Sliedrecht 2
12.00: Tricht 2-Sliedrecht 3
14.30: Pelikaan 5-Sliedrecht 4
12.30: E.B.O.H. 3-Sliedrecht 5
12.30: E.B.O.H. 4-Sliedrecht 6
14.30: Sliedrecht 7-Peursum 3
14.30: Sliedrecht 8-Noordeloos 2
12.30: Groote Lindt 6-Sliedrecht 9
14.30: Sc Emma 4-Sliedrecht 10
14.30: Sliedrecht 11-VVGZ 9
12.30: Kozakken Boys 6-Sliedrecht 12
Zondag 15 november 2009
11.00: Teisterbanders 4-Sliedrecht 2