Programma v.v. Sliedrecht

Nieuws

Zaterdag 19 september 2009

Pupillen

10.15 Sliedrecht D1-Wieldrecht D1

08.30 Sliedrecht D2-Groot Ammers D1

08.30 Sliedrecht D3-Papendrecht D3

09.00 Dubbeldam D5-Sliedrecht D4

08.30 Oranje Wit D10-Sliedrecht D5

09.00 E.B.O.H. D3-Sliedrecht D6

10.15 R.K.T.V.C. E1-Sliedrecht E1

10.45 G.J.S. E2-Sliedrecht E2

09.00 Z.B.C.’97 E1-Sliedrecht E3

08.30 Sliedrecht E4-Wieldrecht E4

08.45 Sliedrecht E5-Oranje Wit E7

10.30 I.F.C. E5-Sliedrecht E6

08.45 Sliedrecht E7-Papendrecht E5

09.00 Pelikaan E6-Sliedrecht E8

11.15 Sliedrecht E9-Pelikaan E7

09.45 Sliedrecht E10-Rijsoord E4

10.00 Sliedrecht E11-I.F.C. E8

09.45 Sliedrecht E12-I.F.C. E9

11.15 Papendrecht E7-Sliedrecht E13M

08.30 Sliedrecht E14M-D.F.C. E3

09.45 Oranje Wit F1-Sliedrecht F1

10.00 Sliedrecht F2-Pelikaan F2

11.00 Sliedrecht F3-I.F.C. F2

10.15 I.F.C. F3-Sliedrecht F4

11.30 V.V.G.Z. F5-Sliedrecht F5

11.00 Sliedrecht F6-Dubbeldam F6

12.30 V.V.G.Z. F7-Sliedrecht F7

09.45 Oranje Wit F11-Sliedrecht F8

11.15 Sliedrecht F9-Dubbeldam F9

13.30 Dubbeldam F11-Sliedrecht F10

09.00 E.B.O.H. F3-Sliedrecht F11

Junioren

12.00 De Alblas A1-Sliedrecht A1

14.30 Sliedrecht A2-Wieldrecht A2

12.15 G.S.C. A2-Sliedrecht A3

13.00 Sleeuwijk A2-Sliedrecht A4

11.30 Sliedrecht MA1-Arkel MA1

15.00 O.D.C. B1-Sliedrecht B1

14.30 Sliedrecht B2-G.S.C. B1

09.45 Groot Ammers B2-Sliedrecht B3

12.30 Sliedrecht B4-Drechtstreek B3

10.00 Sliedrecht MB1-L.R.C. MB1

12.30 NOAD C1-Sliedrecht C1

10.15 Wieldrecht C2-Sliedrecht C2

09.30 S.V.S.’65 C1-Sliedrecht C3

10.00 Sliedrecht C4-Groote Lindt C2

10.45 I.F.C. C4-Sliedrecht C5

08.30 Sliedrecht MC1-Meerkerk MC1

Senioren

14.30 Meerkerk 1 – Sliedrecht 1

14.30 Almkerk 2-Sliedrecht 2

12.00 Dinteloord 3-Sliedrecht 3

12.30 Sliedrecht 4-Oranje Wit 5

12.30 Sliedrecht 5-Heerjansdam 5

14.30 Sliedrecht 6-Oranje Wit 6

14.30 Rijsoord 7-Sliedrecht 7

14.30 Sliedrecht 8 – Sc Gorkum 1

13.00 Albasserdam 6-Sliedrecht 9

11.15 V.V.G.Z. 8-Sliedrecht 10

14.30 Sliedrecht 11-Wieldrecht 8

12.30 A.S.H. 3-Sliedrecht 12

Zondag 20 september 2009

11.00 Buren 4-Sliedrecht 2

Maandag 21 september 2009

18.30 Sliedrecht B3-De Zwerver B2

Dinsdag 22 september 2009

19.30 Zwaluwe Vl. 2 – Sliedrecht 2

advertentie