Programma v.v. Sliedrecht

30 januari 2012 om 00:00 Nieuws

zaterdag 4 februari:

14.30 Sliedrecht 1-Alblasserdam 1

12.00 Sliedrecht 2-De Zwerver 2

14.30 LRC 3-Sliedrecht 3

14.45 Peursum 2-Sliedrecht 4

12.30 Wieldrecht 4-Sliedrecht 5

14.30 Sliedrecht 6 -Papendrecht 3

12.30 Rijsoord 6-Sliedrecht 7

14.30 Sliedrecht 8-Rijsoord 7

12.30 Hardinxveld 7-Sliedrecht 9

12.30 Sliedrecht 10-Drechtstreek 9

14.30 Hardinxveld 8-Sliedrecht 11

14.30 Sliedrecht 12-Pelikaan 8

14.30 Sliedrecht 13-Altena 3

14.00 Overmaas G1-Sliedrecht G1

12.30 GSC DA1-Sliedrecht DA1

10.00 Sc Everstein MA1-Sliedrecht MA1

08.30 Sliedrecht MC1-Nieuw Lekkerland MC1

08.30 Oranje Wit MD1-Sliedrecht MD1

12.00 GJS A1- Sliedrecht A1

12.30 Sliedrecht A2-SC Emma A1

14.30 Sliedrecht A3-TSC A3

14.45 Haarsteeg B1- Sliedrecht B1

13.00 Heerjansdam B1- Sliedrecht B2

14.30 RKsv RCD B2-Sliedrecht B3

10.00 Sliedrecht C1-Drechtstreek C1

08.30 Sliedrecht C2-Dubbeldam C2

11.30 Sliedrecht C3- Nieuw Lekkerland C2

09.45 GJS C4- Sliedrecht C4

11.30 Sliedrecht C5- Groot-Ammers C2

09.45 VVGZ D1-Sliedrecht D1

09.30 RKsv RCD D1-Sliedrecht D2

08.30 Sliedrecht D3-Dubbeldam D2

10.00 Sliedrecht D4-Arkel D2

08.45 De Zwerver D2-Sliedrecht D5

10.00 Sliedrecht D6-Oranje Wit D6

10.00 Sliedrecht D7-Unitas D3

09.45 Sliedrecht E1-Groot-Ammers E1

08.30 Altena E1-Sliedrecht E2

08.30 Sliedrecht E3-Oranje Wit E5

09.45 Oranje Wit E8-Sliedrecht E4

11.00 Sliedrecht E5-Papendrecht E4

11.30 SSW E2-Sliedrecht E6

09.45 Sliedrecht E7-VVGZ E6

12.15 Dubbeldam E8-Sliedrecht E8

11.00 Sliedrecht E9-Pelikaan E5

10.00 Papendrecht E6-Sliedrecht E10M

08.45 Sliedrecht E11-IFC E7

09.45 Oranje Wit F2-Sliedrecht F1

10.00 Sliedrecht F2-Pelikaan F1

08.45 ODS F1-Sliedrecht F3

11.30 VVGZ F2-Sliedrecht F4

08.45 Sliedrecht F5 -ASWH F3

11.15 Sliedrecht F6-ASWH F6

11.15 Sliedrecht F7-IFC F7

08.30 RKsv RCD F4 -Sliedrecht F8

08.30 Pelikaan F4-Sliedrecht F9

11.15 Sliedrecht F10-Heerjansdam F6

10.30 DFC F3-Sliedrecht F11G

11.30 Sliedrecht F12-GJS F10

08.45 De Zwerver F3-Sliedrecht F13

09.00 Stedoco F4-Sliedrecht F14

Zondag 5 februari:

11.00 Rhelico 3-Sliedrecht 2

Deel dit artikel via:
advertentie
advertentie