Programma v.v. Sliedrecht
30 januari 2012 om 00:00 Nieuwszaterdag 4 februari:
14.30 Sliedrecht 1-Alblasserdam 1
12.00 Sliedrecht 2-De Zwerver 2
14.30 LRC 3-Sliedrecht 3
14.45 Peursum 2-Sliedrecht 4
12.30 Wieldrecht 4-Sliedrecht 5
14.30 Sliedrecht 6 -Papendrecht 3
12.30 Rijsoord 6-Sliedrecht 7
14.30 Sliedrecht 8-Rijsoord 7
12.30 Hardinxveld 7-Sliedrecht 9
12.30 Sliedrecht 10-Drechtstreek 9
14.30 Hardinxveld 8-Sliedrecht 11
14.30 Sliedrecht 12-Pelikaan 8
14.30 Sliedrecht 13-Altena 3
14.00 Overmaas G1-Sliedrecht G1
12.30 GSC DA1-Sliedrecht DA1
10.00 Sc Everstein MA1-Sliedrecht MA1
08.30 Sliedrecht MC1-Nieuw Lekkerland MC1
08.30 Oranje Wit MD1-Sliedrecht MD1
12.00 GJS A1- Sliedrecht A1
12.30 Sliedrecht A2-SC Emma A1
14.30 Sliedrecht A3-TSC A3
14.45 Haarsteeg B1- Sliedrecht B1
13.00 Heerjansdam B1- Sliedrecht B2
14.30 RKsv RCD B2-Sliedrecht B3
10.00 Sliedrecht C1-Drechtstreek C1
08.30 Sliedrecht C2-Dubbeldam C2
11.30 Sliedrecht C3- Nieuw Lekkerland C2
09.45 GJS C4- Sliedrecht C4
11.30 Sliedrecht C5- Groot-Ammers C2
09.45 VVGZ D1-Sliedrecht D1
09.30 RKsv RCD D1-Sliedrecht D2
08.30 Sliedrecht D3-Dubbeldam D2
10.00 Sliedrecht D4-Arkel D2
08.45 De Zwerver D2-Sliedrecht D5
10.00 Sliedrecht D6-Oranje Wit D6
10.00 Sliedrecht D7-Unitas D3
09.45 Sliedrecht E1-Groot-Ammers E1
08.30 Altena E1-Sliedrecht E2
08.30 Sliedrecht E3-Oranje Wit E5
09.45 Oranje Wit E8-Sliedrecht E4
11.00 Sliedrecht E5-Papendrecht E4
11.30 SSW E2-Sliedrecht E6
09.45 Sliedrecht E7-VVGZ E6
12.15 Dubbeldam E8-Sliedrecht E8
11.00 Sliedrecht E9-Pelikaan E5
10.00 Papendrecht E6-Sliedrecht E10M
08.45 Sliedrecht E11-IFC E7
09.45 Oranje Wit F2-Sliedrecht F1
10.00 Sliedrecht F2-Pelikaan F1
08.45 ODS F1-Sliedrecht F3
11.30 VVGZ F2-Sliedrecht F4
08.45 Sliedrecht F5 -ASWH F3
11.15 Sliedrecht F6-ASWH F6
11.15 Sliedrecht F7-IFC F7
08.30 RKsv RCD F4 -Sliedrecht F8
08.30 Pelikaan F4-Sliedrecht F9
11.15 Sliedrecht F10-Heerjansdam F6
10.30 DFC F3-Sliedrecht F11G
11.30 Sliedrecht F12-GJS F10
08.45 De Zwerver F3-Sliedrecht F13
09.00 Stedoco F4-Sliedrecht F14
Zondag 5 februari:
11.00 Rhelico 3-Sliedrecht 2